We focus on precision, safety and results so you can get clinical-led treatments without compromising prices.

This Price List is not exhaustive but rather a glimpse into what would be the cost for individual per area treatments as well as for more complex and holistic treatments and procedures where one or multiple areas and concerns are to be addressed using various clinical-grade procedures.

SKIN LONGEVITY ✧ REGENERATIVE TREATMENTS ✧ FACIAL ARCHITECTURE ✧ REFINEMENT

Prices at a glance

(For more treatments and detailed prices scroll further down)

Lip Fillers
Moon Signature Lip Filler™£179
Moon Deluxe Lip Filler™£249
Skin Texture and Glow
Skin Boostersfrom £159
Polynucleotidesfrom £179
Microneedling (EMS and LED light therapy)from £109
Anti-Wrinkles
Frown Lines£179
Crow’s Feet£179
Bunny Lines£179
Forehead Lines£179
Advanced Treatments
Lip Flip£169
Gummy Smile£179
Downturned Smile£169
Brow Lift£169
Fox Eyes Lift£169
Jawline Slimming£199
Nefertiti Neck Lift£249
Platysma Bands£249
Advanced Filler Treatments
Jawline Fillerfrom £189
Tear-through Fillerfrom £269
Cheek Fillerfrom £189
Chin Fillerfrom £189
Marionette Lines Filler£189
Nasolabial Folds Filler£189
Temple Filler£229
Non-Surgical Rhinoplasty£249
Regenerative Treatment – Polynucleotides
Rejuran Ifrom £249
Vitaran IIfrom £199
Sunekos 1200from £199
Revival and Rejuvenation
Juvelook Under-Eyes£279
Juvelook Full Face & Eyes£779
Juvelook Acne Scar Treatment (3 sessions)£639
Rejuran S – full course of 3 sessions, 1 ml/session£549
Revival and Rejuvenation Packages
Bright Moon Eyes™£399
Silver Moon Skin™£699
Golden Moon Profile Balancing™£599
The Platinum Moon Full Face Rejuvenation™£799
HIFU – TBC
High-Intensity Focused Ultrasound

For more treatments and detailed prices see below
(estimates – TBC) from £199

The final cost depends on the number of treatments and the product’s volume required and will be lower per treatment when a block of two or more treatments is acquired. Combining these into a single treatment session or a course of sessions improves outcomes, reduces the downtime periods and substantively lowers the total price when compared with the individual treatments acquired separately.
For any treatment you need to be at least 18 years old. If you are lucky enough to look under 18 then you will be asked for a form of ID to prove that you are aged 18 or over before proceeding with any clinical aesthetic treatment. Although we very much doubt you will be offended, please do not be as this is required by law for both your and our safety.

Consultation / Deposit

A thorough evaluation of your individual concerns and in-depth skin texture, volumes and symmetry analysis.

﹡Initial AssessmentFREE

﹡ If possible, the treatment will be performed immediately after the consultation. Where this is not possible a treatment booking will be agreed and a deposit of £95 will be charged, fully redeemable against the treatment.

⌘

Fine Lines & Anti-Wrinkles Treatments

Reduce and softens the wrinkles preventing new ones from forming. Enhance the contours improving symmetry, balance and facial harmony.

Prices
1 area£179
2 areas£209
3 areas£239

The 3 areas are: Frown Lines, Forehead Lines and Crow’s Feet.

Lip Flip£169
Nose Tip Lift£169
Nostrils Slimming£159
Jelly Roll£149
Gummy Smile£179
Downturned Smile£169
Dimpled Chin£169
Bunny Lines£169
Peri-oral Lines£179
– Peri-oral Lines & Filler£290
Brow Lift£169
Fox Eyes Lift£169
Jawline Slimming/Masseter£199
Platysmal Bands£249
Nefertiti Neck Lift£249
Hyperhidrosis£309
Trapezius Reduction£359

⌘

Dermal Fillers

Rejuvenate and enhance shapes, volumes, and symmetries with minimal discomfort for natural results.

Prices
Lip Fillerfrom £179
*HydraLip Renewal – Skinvive®£249
**(See also PRP/PRF Lips)£199
Nose Tip Filler£179
***Full non-Surgical Rhinoplasty£249
Jawline Fillerfrom £189
Pre-Jowl Fillerfrom £189
Tear Trough Filler£269
Cheek Filler – 1 mlfrom £189
Chin Filler – 1 mlfrom £189
Marionette Lines Filler£189
Nasolabial Folds Filler£189
Temple Filler£229
Any other deep lines – 1 ml£189
Filler Dissolvingfrom £149

*A quality booster to improve hydration, texture and subtle plumping without creating the volume associated with the traditional lip filler.
**PRP (platelet-rich plasma) lip treatment uses your own blood components to subtly refresh, hydrate, and improve the texture of your lips.
***Tip, Bridge and, if needed, Nostrils.

⌘

Skin Boosters / Mesotherapy

Individual serums or a customised cocktail of vitamins, enzymes, amino acids, and hyaluronic acid to hydrate, rejuvenate, and tighten the skin giving elasticity and lift, reduce cellulite, improve density, refine texture and tone for a smoother, more luminous skin.

Prices
HydraLip Renewal – Skinvive®£259
SKINVIVE®Lips & Peri-Oral Rejuvenation£439
Profhilo® Peri-Oral Rejuvenation£229
Profhilo® Peri-Oral Rejuvenation – course of 2 sessions£429
Lumi-Pro Lips£159

Advanced treatments for minor to moderate acne and surgical scars, helping improve skin texture, reduce visible imperfections, and restore a smoother, healthier-looking complexion.

Rejuran S – full course of 3 sessions, 1 ml/session£549
Rejuran S – each 1 ml extra, if required£119
Rejuran S course of 3 sessions + Microneedling & Purasome Exosomes£899
Juvelook Acne Scar Treatment – full course of 3 sessions, 1 ml/session£639

For the following treatments the prices are correct regardless of the route of administration, injections or/and microneedling (included, no extra charge) as per your personal plan.
For more options see also:
Microneedling and Biostimulators.

Stimulates collagen and deeply hydrating, improving skin firmness and elasticity. Ideal for restoring natural radiance and reducing signs of skin laxity.

Profhilo® H+L – face OR neck, 1 session£229
Profhilo® H+L – face OR neck, 2 sessions – FULL course£399
Profhilo® H+L – face AND neck, 1 session£399
Profhilo® H+L – face AND neck, 2 sessions – FULL course£699
Profhilo® Structura- 1 session£299
Profhilo Structura – 2 sessions – FULL course£499

An injectable skin booster formulated with hyaluronic acid and essential amino acids designed to stimulate fibroblasts in the skin to naturally produce collagen and elastin, deeply hydrating and plumping the skin to reduce fine lines, wrinkles, and acne scarring.

Jalupro – 1 session£229
Jalupro – 2 sessions£379
Jalupro – 3 sessions£499

*combines hyaluronic acid, amino acids and a small amount of botulinum toxin

A bio-remodeling injectable for hydrating, lifting, and stimulating collagen, helping to provide a natural-looking lift without adding any volume using an ultra-complex micro bead Hybrid HA complex, which helps to slowly release HA to ensure sustained results that can last 6 to 9 months.

Kiara – 1 session£249
Kiara – course of 3 sessions£599
Kiara – course of 6 sessions£899

A potent skin booster enriched with hyaluronic acid, antioxidants, and amino acids to deeply hydrate, improve texture, and restore luminosity. Perfect for deep hydration.

Redensity 1 Face – 2 ml£299
Redensity 1 Face – course of 3 sessions£829
Redensity 1 Face & Neck – 3ml£399
Redensity 1 Face & Neck – course of 3 sessions£1099
Redensity 2 Tear Trough / Under-Eye£359

An innovative infusion of vitamins, minerals and amino acids that nourishes the skin, restoring brightness, hydration, and a satin-like softness.

NCTF 135 HA – 1 area/session£249
NCTF 135 HA – 3 areas/session OR 1 area/3 sessions£699
NCTF 135 HA – face & under-eyes/session£359
NCTF 135 HA – face & neck/session£399
NCTF 135 HA – neck & décolletage/session£389
NCTF 135 HA – all 4 areas; face & under-eyes & neck & décolletage/session£759

Improves skin texture, firmness, and hydration levels. Reduces fine lines and wrinkles and accelerates skin healing and regeneration.
Treated areas: Face/Neck/Decolletage.

*Mesotox – one session/area£219
Mesotox – one session/2 areas OR 2 sessions/area£399
Mesotox – one session/3 areas OR 3 sessions/area£599
**Mesotox & NCTF 135 HA – one session/area£299

*Combines mesotherapy with micro-doses of botulinum toxin.
**Anti-wrinkles + polyrevitalising; biostimulator and skin booster.

The Next Generation Skin Booster developed with hydrating hyaluronic acid that stimulates new collagen and elastin production for a glowing, healthy skin.

Under Eyes – one session£219
Under Eyes – 3 sessions£499
Face – one session£169
Face – 3 sessions£419

Microneedling sessions included with every treatment, where necessary.

⌘

Biostimulators / Polynucleotides

Rejuvenates and repairs from within, leaving skin beautifully hydrated, luminous and renewed.

Prices

For the following treatments the prices are correct regardless of the route of administration, injections or/and microneedling (included, no extra charge) as per your personal plan.
For more options see also: Skin Boosters / Mesotherapy.

¹ ² ³ – our choice for Polynucleotides treatments

Advanced, non-surgical biostimulatory injectables made of natural polynucleotides. Rather than adding volume like a dermal filler it works at a cellular level to regenerate the skin’s Extracellular Matrix (ECM) by stimulating your body to produce its own collagen and elastin, deeply hydrate the skin, and repair tissue from the inside out. After 3-4 sessions the newly formed layers of collagen and elastin will naturally replace the missing volume.

Polynucleotides Eyesfrom £159
Polynucleotides Eyes – course of 3 sessionsfrom £499
Polynucleotides Facefrom £239
Polynucleotides Face – course of 3 sessionsfrom £659
Polynucleotides Face & Neckfrom £479
Polynucleotides Face & Neck – course of 3 sessionsfrom £1299
Polynucleotides Eyes & NCTFfrom £299
Polynucleotides Eyes & NCTF – course of 3 sessionsfrom £799
Polynucleotides Face & NCTFfrom £399
Polynucleotides Face & NCTF course of 3 sessionsfrom £1099

A dual-action dermal filler and collagen biostimulator made of calcium hydroxylapatite (CaHA) microspheres suspended in a gel. It works in two stages: it immediately provides volume and contouring, then stimulates your body to produce its own collagen and elastin for long-lasting, natural rejuvenation.

1 area (1.5 ml)/session£369
2 areas (3 ml)/session£669
Full facial contouring£979

An injectable treatment made from poly-L-lactic acid (PLLA) that gradually stimulates your body to produce collagen in the injected area/s.

1 vial/area/session£399
2 vials/area OR 2 areas OR 2 sessions/area£649
3 vials/areas OR 3 areas OR 3 sessions/area£949

⌘

Microneedling and Exosomes

Rejuvenates and repairs the skin through a process that triggers the body’s natural wound-healing response, stimulating collagen and elastin production. Used to treat fine lines, wrinkles, acne scars, and uneven skin texture. (with EMS Electroporation, and LED light therapy)

Prices

Microneedling and Exosomes enriched with micronutrients and growth factors to accelerate healing, amplify collagen, and reduce downtime. Particularly effective for acne scars, fine lines, and dull or ageing skin. At no extra cost the Topical Application using the Microneedling can/will be combined with Localized Injections where/if needed, the Exosomes being injected directly into a targeted area for tissue repair.

Microneedling & Exosomes – 1 session/Full Face£259
Microneedling & Exosomes – 2 sessions/Full Face£459
Microneedling & Exosomes – course of 3 sessions/Full Face£599
Microneedling & Exosomes – Neck/session£179

This is a regenerative treatment that unifies three powerful biotechnologies used in aesthetics: high-purity exosomes, PDRN, and advanced biomimetic peptides.

Microneedling & Nouveau Visage – 1 session/Full Face£299
Microneedling & Nouveau Visage – 2 sessions/Full Face£549
Microneedling & Nouveau Visage – course of 3 sessions/Full Face£749
Microneedling & Nouveau Visage – Neck/session£199

Pairs collagen induction with a nutrient-rich NCTF infusion of vitamins, minerals, amino acids, and hyaluronic acid to enhance hydration, elasticity and radiance.

Microneedling & NCTF 135 HA – 1 session/Full Face£189
Microneedling & NCTF 135 HA – 2 sessions/Full Face£349
Microneedling & NCTF 135 HA – course of 3 sessions/Full Face£499
Microneedling & NCTF 135 HA – Neck/session£109

Combines microneedling with PRX-T33, a ‘no peel’, bio-revitalising solution that stimulates dermal regeneration, brightens pigmentation, and firms the skin with minimal downtime.

Microneedling & PRX T-33 – 1 session/Full Face£189
Microneedling & PRX T-33 – 2 sessions/Full Face£349
Microneedling & PRX T-33 – course of 3 sessions/Full Face£499
Microneedling & PRX T-33 – Neck/session£109

Combines Polynucleotide, Hyaluronic Acid, and Niacinamide perfect for treating signs of ageing, UV damage, acne scars, dehydrated skin, reducing fine lines and pigmentation.

Microneedling & Kiara Reju – 1 session/Full Face£149
Microneedling & Kiara Reju – 2 sessions/Full Face£269
Microneedling & Kiara Reju – course of 3 sessions/Full Face£399
Microneedling & Kiara Reju – Neck/session£109

Professional-grade microneedling and mesotherapy serum designed to target hyperpigmentation, sun damage, and uneven skin tone.

Microneedling & Lumi-Pro – 1 session/Full Face£149
Microneedling & Lumi-Pro – 2 sessions/Full Face£269
Microneedling & Lumi-Pro – course of 3 sessions/Full Face£399
Microneedling & Lumi-Pro – Neck/session£109

For more options see also: Skin Boosters / Mesotherapy and Biostimulators.

⌘

Chemical Peels

Rejuvenates and repairs the skin through a process that triggers the body’s natural wound-healing response, stimulating collagen and elastin production. Used to treat fine lines, wrinkles, acne scars, and uneven skin texture.

Prices

A next-generation bio-revitaliser that stimulates collagen and firms the skin without peeling. Leaves the complexion lifted, radiant, and refreshed with minimal downtime.
When combined with Microneedling and/or HydroFacial sessions gives the best results for clogged pores, black heads, acne, skin tightening and sebum control. Moderate sun damage with hyperpigmented were collagen and elastin stimulation is required can also benefit from this treatment. The results are visible, effective and long-lasting.

PRX T-33 – 1 session£179
PRX T-33 – course of 3 sessions£499
PRX T-33 – course of 5 sessions£799

An advanced range of chemical peels designed to target severe aging, acne, and hyperpigmentation. Utilizing targeted concentrations of alpha-hydroxy (AHAs) and beta-hydroxy (BHAs) acids, they safely accelerate skin cell renewal to reveal a brighter, smoother, and more even complexion.
When alternated with Microneedling and/or HydroFacial sessions gives the best results for clogged pores, black heads and acne.

Mesoestetic Peel – 1 session£179
Mesoestetic Peel – course of 3 sessions£499
Mesoestetic Peel – course of 5 sessions£799

A gentle rejuvenating peel perfect for restoring luminosity and an instantly revitalised glow.

Obagi Blue Radiance – 1 session£149
Obagi Blue Radiance – course of 3 sessions£399
Obagi Blue Radiance – course of 5 sessions£649

This revolutionary bi-phase TCA peel delivers a profound exfoliating and refreshing action, effectively targeting fine lines, wrinkles, and signs of aging, while simultaneously nourishing and hydrating the skin.

BioRePeelCl3 FND – 1 session£119
BioRePeelCl3 FND – course of 3 sessions£299
BioRePeelCl3 FND – course of 5 sessions£549

An advanced professional resurfacing treatment developed by Professional Derma.

Jalupro Glow – 1 session£119
Jalupro Glow – course of 3 sessions£299
Jalupro Glow – course of 5 sessions£549

⌘

Fat Dissolving

This is not a weight-loss treatment but a body contouring solution for targeted fat reduction. A non-surgical fat-dissolving treatment used to reduce small, localised pockets of stubborn fat. It is commonly used on areas such as the double chin, jawline, abdomen or thighs. Results develop gradually over several weeks as swelling subsides and fat is metabolised.

Prices

﹡Please note that we don’t normally use Lemon Bottle. Our products of choice are AQUALYX and DESO.
We can offer the Lemon Bottle for a lower price than our products of choice but we must inform you that the clinical studies on the Lemon Bottle are, so far, not many and mostly inconclusive.
More studies on the proved benefits of the product are needed.

Double Chin OR Jawline

1 vial/area – 1 session£199
2 vials/area OR 2 vials/2 areas – 1 session£349

Upper Arms, Abdomen, Abdo Flanks or Thighs

1 vial/area – 1 session£199
2 vials/area – 1 session£349
3 vials/area – 1 session£499
4 vials/area – 1 session£649

⌘

HIFU – TBC

A non-invasive, non-surgical treatment that uses ultrasound energy to lift, tighten, and contour skin while stimulating collagen production. Designed to rejuvenate and sculpt your body effortlessly HIFU treatments uses advanced technology to target deeper layers of tissue, leaving you feeling more refined and confident.
Areas treated: Forehead/Brows, Under Eyes/Cheeks, Jawline & Chin, Neck, Upper Arms and Abdomen/Flanks

Prices (estimates – TBC)
Small area – up to 100 shots – in 1 session£199
Every 100 shots extra – per same session (* see Example)add £100
Other areas depending on the size – starting with 300 shots – in 1 session£399
Paired with a Neuromodulator (* see Example)add £149
* Example: ‘HIFU Neck Lift’ Treatment requires @ 200 shots – £299.
When reinforced with a ‘Nefertiti Neck Lift’ Treatment (£249 minus 40% discount – £149) – total treatment HIFU Neck Lift + Nefertiti Neck Lift – £448.

⌘

HydroFacial – TBC

A clinical-grade resurfacing treatment that deeply cleanses, exfoliates, extracts, and hydrates the skin in the same time, using a specialised device and customised serums.

Prices (estimates – TBC)
Signature HydroFacial (30 mins, Deep clean and Hydration)£149
Deluxe HydroFacial (45–50 mins, Includes personalized boosters and LED light therapy)£189
Platinum HydroFacial (50–60 mins, Adds to the above lymphatic drainage and rejuvenation touch-ups)£249
Neck & Décolletageadd £49

⌘

PRP, PRF and Exosomes

Platelet-Rich Plasma, Platelet-Rich Fibrin and Exosomes treatments for skin rejuvenation and tissue regeneration.

Prices
PRP/PRF Lips – 1 session£199
PRP/PRF Under-Eyes – 1 session£229
PRP/PRF Under-Eyes– 3 sessions£649
PRP/PRF Facial & Under-Eyes – 1 session£339
PRP/PRF Facial & Under-Eyes – 3 sessions£899
PRP/PRF & Microneedling – 1 session£279
PRP/PRF & Microneedling – 3 sessions£799
PRP/PRF & Microneedling & Exosomes Protocol – 1 session£449
PRP/PRF & Microneedling & Exosomes Protocol – 3 sessions£1999

⌘

Vitamins and NAD+ (IM Injections)

Improves skin, nails and hair texture and firmness, accelerates healing and regeneration while promoting improved energy, performance and overall wellness.

Prices
B7/H (Biotin) – one shot£49
B7/H (Biotin) – short course – 6 sessions£249
B7/H (Biotin) – full course – 12 sessions£499
B12 (Hydroxocobalamin) – one shot£49
B12 (Hydroxocobalamin) – short course – 6 sessions£249
B12 (Hydroxocobalamin) – full course – 12 sessions£499
B Complex – B1, B3, B6, B9 and B12 – one shot£49
B Complex – B1, B3, B6, B9 and B12 – short course – 6 sessions£249
B Complex – B1, B3, B6, B9 and B12 – full course – 12 sessions£499
C (Ascorbic Acid) – one shot£49
C (Ascorbic Acid) – full course – 8 sessions£319
D2 (Ergocalciferol) – one shot£49
D2 (Ergocalciferol) – short course – 6 sessions£249
D2 (Ergocalciferol) – full course – 8 sessions£319
Glutathione – one shot£49
Skin Glow Mix (Glutathione + Vitamin C) – one shot£79
NAD+ – one shot£179
L-carnitine – one shot£49

⌘

JOLIMOON TREATMENT PACKAGES

Treatment packages and combined treatment plans addressing multiple and more complex concerns for a fraction of the price compared to individual treatments prices.
These treatments are created as full treatment schemes and are performed over a minimum of two individual sessions, usually 4 weeks apart, for full results. The content of the packages is carefully selected and combined for maximum results. Other packages can be created by request. The chosen scheme/s will be fully discussed, adapted if needed and agreed during the Consultation appointment.

⌘

£399

Peri-orbital rejuvenation; Volume & Texture
A combination of HA, PD and anti-wrinkles treatments to refresh the area around the eyes.

  • Dermal Filler Treatment (1 ml)
  • Polynucleotides Treatments (2 sessions)
  • Anti-Wrinkles Treatment of the lateral canthal rhytids (1 session)

£699

Face skin rejuvenation + Fine Lines & Wrinkles
A blend of Hyaluronic Acid and Amino Acids to rebuild collagen and elastin.

  • Sunekos 1200 (1 session)
  • Sunekos 200 (2 sessions)
  • Micro-Needling with exosomes (2 sessions)

⌘

£599

Addresses face’s volume loss
Hyaluronic Acid strategically placed to rebuild volume and balance natural shapes.

  • Facial Dermal Filler Treatment/s (1 or 2 sessions)
  • up to 5 mls of HA

£799

Fine Lines & Wrinkles + Volumes & Texture
Combined complementary treatments addressing
both texture and volume.

  • Anti Wrinkles Treatment 4 areas (1 session)
  • Facial Dermal Filler Treatment/s (1 or 2 sessions)
  • up to 5 mls of HA
  • Mesotox Treatments (2 sessions)
  • Micro-Needling with Exosomes (2 session)
  • LED Light Therapy (2 sessions)

⌘

Safe, premium products sourced only from renowned pharmacies, used by professionals.

The products we use are never sourced from unofficial dodgy online websites or private individuals selling ‘good deals’. Traceability is maintained by keeping full records for all products used.

Most of the treatments will require pharmaceutical products that has to be prescribed for you. If needed, a prescription will be issued by us on the Consultation day. The procedure/s date and time will be agreed on the Consultation day.